Is Fruit Roll-Ups Sour Fruit Flavored Snacks, Variety Pack, 15 oz (30 Count) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Maltodextrin, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Tartaric Acid, Monoglycerides, Fruit Pectin, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Natural Flavor, Color (red 40, blue 1).

Check Fruit Roll-Ups Sour Fruit Flavored Snacks, Variety Pack, 15 oz (30 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Roll-Ups Sour Fruit Flavored Snacks, Variety Pack, 15 oz (30 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch