Is Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Flavors 6 - 0.8 oz (22.6 g) pouches 4.8 oz (136 g)
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack, Value Pack
About this product
Snack · Roll


