Is Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Tie Dye Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6 BLUE 1).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


