Is Fruit Roll-Ups Tropical Tie-Dye Mini Roll-Ups 4 CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup,Sugar, Pear Puree,Maltodextrin, Palm and/or,Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2 %,or less of: Citric Acid, Sodium,Citrate, Monoglycerides, Fruit,Pectin, Malic Acid

Check Fruit Roll-Ups Tropical Tie-Dye Mini Roll-Ups 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Roll-Ups Tropical Tie-Dye Mini Roll-Ups 4 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go