Is Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
That's Mini Fruit Bars
About this product
Snack · Roll


