Is Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Lemon And Lime Juice Concentrates, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


