Is Fruit Salad Chunky in Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruits, Pineapple, Peach, Pear, Cherries (Contain Coiour) Reconstituted Pear Juice, Flavour (Contains Traces Of Wheat And Soy)
Check Fruit Salad Chunky in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Salad Chunky in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


