Is Barratt Fruit Salad Fruity Softies 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%), Beef Gelatine, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (Pectins), Plant Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Barratt Fruit Salad Fruity Softies 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Fruit Salad Fruity Softies 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


