Is SPC Fruit Salad in Juice Canned Fruit 825g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Salad (59%), Australian Grown Diced Pears an d Diced Peaches, Imported Pineapple Pieces, Refine d Fruit Juice. Fruit ratios may vary due to season al availability.
Check SPC Fruit Salad in Juice Canned Fruit 825g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPC Fruit Salad in Juice Canned Fruit 825g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SPC Fruit Salad in Juice Canned Fruit 825g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


