Is FRUIT SALAD IN REFINED FRUIT JUICE 3KG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fruit salad (61% min) [aussie grown diced pears and peaches, aussie grown grapes, imported pineapple pieces], refined fruit (pear/apple/peach) juice.
Check FRUIT SALAD IN REFINED FRUIT JUICE 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SALAD IN REFINED FRUIT JUICE 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT SALAD IN REFINED FRUIT JUICE 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


