Is FRUIT SALAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE RINGS, MANGO (SUGAR, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6), CALIFORNIA ANGELINO PLUMS, KIWI (SUGAR, SORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE RINGS (SUGAR, SORBIC ACID CITRIC ACID).

Check FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch