Is FRUIT SAUCE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY & BANANA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, BLACKCURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check FRUIT SAUCE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY & BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SAUCE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY & BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking


