Is FRUIT SAUCE DESSERT, PEACH CRUMBLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, PEACH PUREE, CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, GINGER, ALLSPICE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check FRUIT SAUCE DESSERT, PEACH CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SAUCE DESSERT, PEACH CRUMBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


