Is Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: (Nbsp), Natural (Nbsp), Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


