Is Fruit Shells, Sorbet Desserts In Their Natural Fruit Shells, Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree, Water, Sugar, Corn Sweetener & Stabilizer (Guar & Xanthan Gums)

Check Fruit Shells, Sorbet Desserts In Their Natural Fruit Shells, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go