Is Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 6%, Blackcurrant 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Carrot and Blueberry Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fruit Shoot Apple & Blackcurrant Kids Juice Drink 8x200ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


