Is Fruit Shoot Double Strength Tropical Jungle No Added Sugar Squash 750ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange 18%, Mango 2%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Stabiliser (Cellulose Gum)

Check Fruit Shoot Double Strength Tropical Jungle No Added Sugar Squash 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Double Strength Tropical Jungle No Added Sugar Squash 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go