Is Fruit Shoot Hydro Apple & Raspberry Kids Water Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Apple and Raspberry Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Fruit Shoot Hydro Apple & Raspberry Kids Water Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Hydro Apple & Raspberry Kids Water Drink is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go