Is Fruit Shoot Hydro Orange & Pineapple Kids Fruit Flavoured Water 8 x 200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Orange and Pineapple Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Fruit Shoot Hydro Orange & Pineapple Kids Fruit Flavoured Water 8 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Hydro Orange & Pineapple Kids Fruit Flavoured Water 8 x 200ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go