Is Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 29%, Pear 10%, Grape 7.5%, Lemon 3.5%), Water, Natural Flavourings

Check Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking