Is FRUIT SHOOT ORANGE & MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MANGO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check FRUIT SHOOT ORANGE & MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go