Is Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 5%, Strawberry 2%, Raspberry 1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Safflower, Carrot, Lemon), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Summer Fruits Kids Juice Drink 4x200ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking