Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Slices (10lb Case) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors Including Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Fruit Slices (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Slices (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fruit Slices (10lb Case) | Spoonful