Is FRUIT SMOOTHIE, ISLAND SPLASH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO, STRAWBERRIES, PEACH PUREE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT SMOOTHIE, ISLAND SPLASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SMOOTHIE, ISLAND SPLASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


