Is Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, OATMILK (WATER, OATS), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


