Is FRUIT SNACK, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, DEXTROSE, APPLE PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check FRUIT SNACK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go