Is Fruit Snack W/Chocolate Dip - 11 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

high fructose corn syrup, water, polydextrose, cocoa (processed with alkali), canola oil, modified corn starch, tricalcium phosphate, soy lecithin, salt, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (to protect quality), vanillin, xanthan gum, carrageenan, maltodextrin, calcium disodium edta (to protect quality)

Check Fruit Snack W/Chocolate Dip - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping