Is FRUIT SNACKS, CHERRY VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check FRUIT SNACKS, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go