Is FRUIT SNACKS, CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL*, BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check FRUIT SNACKS, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SNACKS, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


