Is FRUIT SNACKS, ORANGE, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, CANE SUGAR, MANDARIN ORANGE PUREE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check FRUIT SNACKS, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go