Is Fruit Snacks Red Belt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, DEXTROSE, APPLE PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLO
Check Fruit Snacks Red Belt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Snacks Red Belt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


