Is Fruit Snacks With Brain Nutrients Mixed Fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, cane sugar, water, pectin, apple juice concentrate, apple puree concentrate, potato starch, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate dihydrate, malic acid, fruit and vegetable juice (color), spirulina extract (color), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), alpha tocopherol acetate (vitamin E), choline bitartrate, omega-3 DHA/EPA (fish oil)
Check Fruit Snacks With Brain Nutrients Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Snacks With Brain Nutrients Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


