Is FRUIT SNAKS, BANANA, CHERRY, PEACH & SRTRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC JUICE CONCENTRATES (CARROT, APPLE, PUMPKIN, RADISH, BLACK CURRANT), JUICE CONCENTRATE (CARROT, HIBISCUS), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FRUIT SNAKS, BANANA, CHERRY, PEACH & SRTRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SNAKS, BANANA, CHERRY, PEACH & SRTRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


