Is Fruit Splash Juniors, Water Bottles, Strawberry, 10 fl oz, 15 Pack Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Contain Less than 2% of Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate to Protect Flavor.
Check Fruit Splash Juniors, Water Bottles, Strawberry, 10 fl oz, 15 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Splash Juniors, Water Bottles, Strawberry, 10 fl oz, 15 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fruit Splash Juniors, Water Bottles, Strawberry, 10 fl oz, 15 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


