Is Fruit Splits apple, pear, strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Pears, Strawberries, Blackcurrant juice
Check Fruit Splits apple, pear, strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Splits apple, pear, strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


