Is Fruit Splits Bear Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (75.0%), Pears (16.9%), Pineapple (6.9%), Raspberries (1.1%), Black Carrot Extract (0.1%)
Check Fruit Splits Bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Splits Bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


