Is Fruit Splits - Strawberry And Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (67.9%), pears (31.5%), strawberries (0.5%), blackcarrot extract (0.1%) Absolutely nothing else Per Portion Per 100g (20g) Energy 1171kJ

Check Fruit Splits - Strawberry And Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSalad