Is Fruit Squeezers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6

Check Fruit Squeezers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking