Is Fruit Squeezers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Fruit Squeezers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking