Is Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 3 And 40, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Where to buy
Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


