Is Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 3 And 40, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525379) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go