Is Fruit Stickers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cherry Cherry, apple puree concentrate, passionfriut, lemon juice Blueberry Blueberry, apple, apple puree concentrate, date, pineapple puree concentrate
Check Fruit Stickers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Stickers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


