Is Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


