Is FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE ,CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN,LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE ( CARROT,CABBAGE) FOR COLOR,CITRIC ACID,ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go