Is Fruit Strips Variety Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, pectin, natural flavors, vegetable juice (carrot, cabbage) for color, lemon juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate, blueberry juice concentrate, vegetable and fruit juice (carrot, blueberry) for color
Check Fruit Strips Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Strips Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


