Is Fruit strips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, pectin, strawberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice for color, pineapple juice concentrate, mango juice concentrate, blueberry juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate
Check Fruit strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


