Is FRUIT & SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE AND CHERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DATES, COCONUT OIL, CHERRIES, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, VANILLA, SEA SALT, VITAMIN BLEND: A, B1, B2, B3, B6, B12, BIOTIN, FOLIC ACID, PANTOTHENIC ACID, C, D2, E, K.
Check FRUIT & SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE AND CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE AND CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


