Is Fruit Swirled Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Milk Protein, Water Cream (Milk), Sugar, Live Cultures (Milk), Blueberries (5%), Reconstituted Apple Juice, Water, Thickeners (1442, 415), Natural Flavours CONTAINS MILK. Suitable for Vegetarians. Keep refrigerated Store below 4 °C. Once opened consume within 3 days For Best Before Date see lower end of the tub Made in Australia from at least 93% Australian ingredients

Check Fruit Swirled Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping