Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit-tella Berries and Cherry 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Raspberry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Cherry) (3%), Coconut Oil, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Maltodextrin, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerol), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Cocoa Butter, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Elderberry), Natural Flavourings, Thickener (Gellan Gum)

Check Fruit-tella Berries and Cherry 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Fruit-tella Berries and Cherry 300g | Spoonful