Is Fruit-tella Duo Stix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, coconut oil, fruit juices from concentrate (raspberry, strawberry, peach, lemon, apple) (2,5%), acids (citric acid, malic acid), maltodextrin, emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, sucrose esters of fatty acids), humectant (glycerol), concentrates (carrot, elderberry, spirulina, black carrot, safflower, pumpkin, apple, blackcurrant, radish), gelling agent (gum arabic), cocoa butter, natural flavourings, thickener (gellan gum).
Check Fruit-tella Duo Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit-tella Duo Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


